Primeira lista de inscritos para o 54º Campeonato Brasileiro tem mais de 110 pilotos

MIRIM (6)
AUGUSTUS TONIOLO – SC
LUCAS PONTUAL – PE
MIGUEL GAZZINEO – SP
PEDRO CAPOBIANCO – PR
SAMUEL SANTIAGO – SP
THEO ARAÚJO – GO

CADETE (16)
AKYU MYASAVA – PR
ALFREDINHO IBIAPINA – PR
ANA BEATRIZ ZANELLA – PR
ARTUR HOFF – DF
CHRISTIAN MOSIMANN – SC
ENZO NIENKOTTER – SC
FIRÁS FAHS – PR
GABRIEL KOENIGKAN – DF
HEITOR DALL’AGNOL – RS
JOÃO PEDRO JO – RS
LORENZO BERGALLO – SP
LUCAS DE CASTRO – MG
NICOLLAS LORETTI – RJ
PIETRO NALESSO – RJ
ROMULLO RIBAS – RJ
YURI MORELLI – SP

JÚNIOR MENOR (11)
BRENO MORAES – SP
EDUARDO ARAÚJO – SC
ENZO MARINS – SC
ERICK SCHOTTEN – SC
FABRICIO FILHO – PE
GABRIEL LEMOS – DF
GUILHERME QUINTEIRO – SP
MIGUEL PIOVAN – SP
PEDRO CLEROT – DF
VINICIUS COSTA MERCEZ – GO

JÚNIOR (8)
DANIEL MOURA – DF
HENRIQUE MANHANI – SP
IDILSON BRANCO – PR
LEONARDO CORTEZ – SP
LUCAS STAICO – MG
LUIS TROMBINI – PR
NICOLAS FABRIS – MA
PEDRO AIZZA – PR

NOVATO (1)
GUSTAVO VASCELLI – PR

GRADUADO (6)
AUGUSTO FONTANELLA – RS
ENRICO DE LUCCA – SP
ISABELY CRUZ – PR
MATEUS BARELLA – PR
MATEUS LABA – MS
MURILO BARCELLOS – PR

KZ (1)
PEDRO GURGACZ – PR

KZ SÊNIOR (1)
MAURÍCIO BRISSOLA – SC

SÊNIOR A (8)
BRUNO MARTINS – MA
IURY MUCELIN – SC
JULIO CONTE – PR
LEONARDO TORRES – PR
MARCOS FERNANDES DOS SANTOS – PR
MAURICIO ZAFFARI – PR
RAFAEL PAIVA – PR
RAFAEL PASTORELLO – SP

SÊNIOR B (7)
ADEMIR GARCIA JUNIOR – SP
FELIPE SANTO ANDRÉ – SP
KATTLYN MAGNO – SP
LUCAS GARCIA CID – PR
MAILSON ARAÚJO – PR
RAPHAEL FILIZOLA – SC
VALDEMIRO CRUZ NETO – GO

SUPER SÊNIOR (8)
AROLDO FERREIRA – DF
CHRISTIANO MATTHEIS – RJ
EDIVAN MONTEIRO – PR
JUNIOR PINTO – MA
OSVALDO DRUGOVICH JUNIOR – PR
RENATO RUSSO – SP
ROBERTO ROCHA – SP
SANDREI SILVA – TO

SUPER SÊNIOR MASTER (5)
GERALDO DE LIMA – DF
JOSE RAUL GIRONDI – PE
LUIZ HENRIQUE PINHEIRO – MG
MUNIR ABOISSA – SP
VICENTE BORGES – SP

F4 GRADUADO (7)
ANDRE CASTRO – SP
GIULLIANO FORCOLIN – SP
GUSTAVO MARQUES – PR
LUCAS TRANCOZO – PR
RAFAEL SMANIOTTO – PR
SINDER BITTON NETO – RJ
THIAGO DA ROSA SILVA – CE

F4 SÊNIOR (13)
ALEX GRIGOLETTO – SP
ALINE MORELATTO – PR
HELENO NETO – PR
KATTLYN MAGNO – SP
LUCAS MAROTTA – SP
LUCAS SEIXAS DA SILVA – MG
LUCIANO GARCIA – MS
MARCOS MARIANO – PR
PAULO FARIAS – RN
RAFAEL LUCENA DE SOUZA – DF
RENAN GOFFREDO – SP
RENATO CAVALCANTE – PR
RODRIGO DA SILVEIRA – MS

F4 SUPER SÊNIOR (2)
CELSO BATISTA – SP
FERNANDO CUNHA FERREIRA – SP

F4 SUPER SÊNIOR MASTER (3)
LUIZ HENRIQUE PINHEIRO – MG
OTTO REZENDE – PE
RICARDO CASTRO – SP

 

SUPER F4 (7)
ALEX GRIGOLETTO – SP
GIULLIANO FORCOLIN – SP
GUILHERME DE BELLIS – PR
KATTLYN MAGNO – SP
MATHEUS COLETTA – SP
MURILO COLETTA – SP
VANCLER DE SOUZA – SP

Fonte: